ADD TO FAV

Fabiana Spears

1-12 of 15 mobile movs

alias: Grazielly Fellini,Fabiane De La Costa,Britney Queers

birth: 1984

profession: Porn Star

country: Brazil

color eye: Hazel

color hair: Blonde

height: 173

Movies of Fabiana Spears:

NEXT PAGE
1 2
Page 1 of 2