ADD TO FAV

Karen Dior

1-12 of 27 mobile movs

alias: Geoffrey Gann

birth: 1967

profession: Porn Star

country: United States

color eye: Brown

color hair: Auburn

Movies of Karen Dior:

NEXT PAGE
1 2 3
Page 1 of 3